RE: File code CMS-1439-IFC Medicare Program; Final Waivers in Connection With the Shared Savings Program
[…] (1983 (Reg. Sess., 1984), c. 1073, s. 1.) 90-270.66. Declaration
More informationLong-Term Care Ombudsman Program Final Rule Federal Register, Vol. 80, No. 28, Published February 11, CFR Parts 1321 and 1327
Long-Term Care Ombudsman Program Final Rule Federal Register, Vol. 80, No. 28, 7704-7767 Published February 11, 2015 45 CFR Parts 1321 and 1327 Final Regulation Federal Register, Vol. 80, No. 28 PART 1321
More informationArizona Revised Statutes Annotated _Title 36. Public Health and Safety_Chapter 7.1. Child Care Programs_Article 1.
A.R.S. T. 36, Ch. 7.1, Art. 1, Refs & Annos A.R.S. 36-881 36-881. Definitions In this article, unless the context otherwise requires: 1. Child means any person through the age of fourteen years. Child
More information